ВЕРСИЯ САЙТА ДЛЯ СЛАБОВИДЯЩИХ

ОБЫЧНАЯ ВЕРСИЯ



Участки обслуживания

 

Перечень участков обслуживаемых терапевтами

№ участка

Ф.И.О. терапевта

Улица

Дом

Свободный (к любому терапевту)

ул. Рыбинская

1-63, 2-84

ул. Агрономическая

1-99, 2-112

ул. Ванеева

44-58 (четные дома)

ул. Канашская

1-49, 51

ул. Елховская

 

ул. Красноводская

 

ул. Карельская

 

ул. Слободская

 

ул. Бредихина

 

ул. Пригородная

1-31/32

ул. Сельская

 

ул. В.Удинская

до 34

пер. Прудный

1-17, 2-8

пер. Парниковый

1-21, 2-20

№ 1

Фадеева Елена

Сергеевна

ул. Н. Сусловой

1, 2/2,2/3,2/4; 3/1,3/2; 4/1,4/2,4/3; 5/1,5/2; 6

8/2; 10/2

№ 2

Ушакова Наталья Игоревна

ул. Н. Сусловой

 

4/4; 10/1,10/3; 12; 12/1,12/2; 14; 16/1,16/2,16/3; 18; 20; 22; 24; 26

№ 3

Орлинская Светлана Владимировна

 

ул. Ивлиева

2; 4; 6/1,6/2; 8; 10/2; 12

ул. Корнилова

 

6/1,6/2,6/3; 7/1,7/2; 8

ул. Н. Сусловой

13; 15; 17

№4

Свободный (к любому терапевту)

ул. Ивлиева

 

10/1; 14/1,14/2; 16; 18; 20; 22

ул. Васюнина

8; 9; 10; 11; 12/1,12/2,12/3,12/4; 13

№ 5

Федорова Елена Владимировна

ул. Н. Сусловой

7;   9/1,9/2; 11/1,11/2

ул. Корнилова

1; 2; 3/1,3/2,3/3; 4; 5/1,5/2;

ул. Васюнина

7/1,7/2,7/3

№ 6

Корбман Римма Владимировна

ул. Ванеева

74; 76; 78; 80; 82; 84; 86; 88; 90

ул. Васюнина

1/1,1/2; 3; 4/1,4/2,4/3; 5/1,5/2; 6

№ 7

Белова Татьяна Олеговна

ул. Богородского

1; 2; 3; 4; 5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4; 8

ул. Шишкова

2; 4/1,4/2; 6/2

ул. Ванеева

96; 98/1,98/2,98/3; 100; 102

№ 8

Караулова Елена Валентиновна

ул. Козицкого

1/1 ,1/2; 2; 3; 4; 5/2,5/3

ул. Шишкова

1; 3; 5/1,5/2; 7/3,7/4

ул. Ванеева

104/1,104/2; 106; 108

№ 9

Костина Татьяна Николаевна

ул. Богородского

7; 7/1,7/2,7/3; 8/1; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13/1,13/2; 14; 15/1,15/2

ул. Ивлиева

24; 26; 28

№ 10

Свободный (к любому терапевту)

ул. Козицкого

5/1; 6; 7; 8

ул. Ивлиева

30; 32/1,32/2,32/3

ул. Шишкова

6/1; 7/1,2; 8/1,2; 10

№ 11

Короткова Любовь Александровна

ул. Быкова

1-12

ул. Ивлиева

33; 34; 35/1,35/2; 36/1,36/2; 37/1,37/2

ул. Штеменко

2; 2/1

№ 12

Чернова Инна Игоревна

б-р 60-лет Октября

1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 9; 11; 13; 15; 17

ул. Рокоссовского

1; 3; 5; 7; 9; 11; 13

ул. Ивлиева

38; 39

№ 13

Ибрагимов Герман Генрихович

ул. Штеменко

1; 3; 4; 5; 6; 9/16

ул. Рокоссовского

15

б-р 60-лет Октября

4; 8; 12; 14/12; 18; 19/10; 20;

№ 14

Еремина Мария Александровна

ул. Ванеева

114; 116; 110/30; 110/30А

ул. Рокоссовского

17; 19

б-р 60-лет Октября

22; 26; 28

№ 15

Бойцова Ольга Лоровна

ул. Малиновского

6; 7; 9; 10; 11

ул. Рокоссовского

4; 6; 8; 8/1,8/2; 10

№ 16

Аксенова Наталья Анатольевна

ул. Малиновского

2; 3; 4; 5;7

ул. Рокоссовского

2

№ 17

 

б-р 60-лет Октября

5-а; 5/1,5/2; 23/1,23/2; 25

Свободный (к любому терапевту)

Дер. Кузнечиха

Дер. Новопокровское

Ул. Комсомольская

Ул. Центральная

 

Коттеджный поселок